3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze: Difference between revisions
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/19/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||[[File:3 Fonteinen 750 OG April 19 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 04/19/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||[[File:3 Fonteinen 750 OG April 19 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
| 11/25/2016||750mL||Screen print bottle, 8th blend of the season|| - | |||
|- | |||
| 12/27/2016||750mL||Screen print bottle, 12th blend of the season|| - | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||