Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/12/2016||Season 16/17||2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | |10/12/2016||Season 16/17||2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|10/13/2016||Season 16/17||N/A||750mL||U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||