Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 301: Line 301:
|-
|-
|10/12/2016||Season 16/17||2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A
|10/12/2016||Season 16/17||2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A
|-
|10/13/2016||Season 16/17||N/A||750mL||U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'||
|-
|-
|}
|}