Cantillon Rosé de Gambrinus: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 129: Line 129:
|-
|-
| 04/11/2016||2016||375mL||Naked lady label, not from the US||-
| 04/11/2016||2016||375mL||Naked lady label, not from the US||-
|-
| 12/29/2016||2016||375mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon Gambrinus 29 December 2016.png|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
|}
|}