Cantillon Rosé de Gambrinus: Difference between revisions
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/11/2016||2016||375mL||Naked lady label, not from the US||- | | 04/11/2016||2016||375mL||Naked lady label, not from the US||- | ||
|- | |||
| 12/29/2016||2016||375mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon Gambrinus 29 December 2016.png|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||