Cantillon Lambic d'Aunis: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
| 750mL
| 750mL
| Lambic brewed 12/6/2007
| Lambic brewed 12/6/2007
|-
| 12/23/2010||2010||750mL||Bottled as Zwanze 2011 as well as with the yellow label (in 2017)
|-
|-
| 10/31/2014
| 10/31/2014