Cantillon Vigneronne: Difference between revisions
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/12/2015||2015||750mL||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 12 Nov 2015.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |11/12/2015||2015||750mL||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 12 Nov 2015.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|10/25/2016||2016||750mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 25 October 2016.png|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||