Oude Geuze Boon Black Label: Difference between revisions
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03/27/2015||03/27/2035||750ml||U.S. labeling, mistakenly notes a blend of 1- and 2-year old lambic | |03/27/2015||03/27/2035||750ml||U.S. labeling, mistakenly notes a blend of 1- and 2-year old lambic | ||
|- | |||
|04/12/2016||04/12|2036||750mL||European labeling]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||