Cantillon Cuvée Des Champions: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01/xx/2008 | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
| | | 750ml | ||
| | | Also has a brewed date of November 2005 | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 05/19/2009 | |||
| 2009 | |||
| 750m | |||
| Also has a brewed date of January 2007 on back label | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 05/19/2009 | |||
| 2009 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| Same bottling as 750ml from same date | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2010 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| Last known bottling under Cuvée Des Champions label | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||