3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze: Difference between revisions

Ryan (talk | contribs)
Ryan (talk | contribs)
Line 124: Line 124:
|-
|-
| 02/02/2007||750ml||Yellow Label – Synthetic Cork – 6%||[[File:2007 February 2 750.JPG|frameless|50px]]
| 02/02/2007||750ml||Yellow Label – Synthetic Cork – 6%||[[File:2007 February 2 750.JPG|frameless|50px]]
|-
| 02/21/2007||750ml||Green Label – 6%||-
|-
|-
| 06/01/2007||750ml||Green Label – Synthetic Cork – 6%||-
| 06/01/2007||750ml||Green Label – Synthetic Cork – 6%||-