Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/08/2015||2015||2012||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Grand Cru Bruocsella 6 Nov 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |11/08/2015||2015||2012||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Grand Cru Bruocsella 6 Nov 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
|01/25/2016||2016||2012||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01/25/2016||2016||2012||1.5L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, handwritten 1,5L over 75cl rear label, for sale at brewery starting February 2016||[[File:Grand Cru Bruocsella Magnum 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |01/25/2016||2016||2012||1.5L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, handwritten 1,5L over 75cl rear label, for sale at brewery starting February 2016||[[File:Grand Cru Bruocsella Magnum 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||