Cantillon Groseille Lambic: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| | | 2002 | ||
| | | 375mL | ||
| | | A redcurrant lambic, brewed exclusively for One Pint Pub, Helsinki. | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2003 | |||
| 375mL | |||
| 250 bottles. A redcurrant lambic, brewed exclusively for One Pint Pub, Helsinki | |||
| N/ | |||
|} | |} | ||