Cantillon Kriek 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Bottle Log== | ==Bottle Log== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Bottle date | ! Bottle date | ||
(mm/dd/yyyy) | (mm/dd/yyyy) | ||
! Cork Date | ! Cork Date | ||
! Bottle Size | ! Bottle Size | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |||
| N/A||1982||750 mL||Brown paper bag label||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A||1996||750 mL||Label does not say 100% Lambic||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A||1997||750 mL||No back label||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A||2005||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A||2005||750 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 08/17/2007||2007||750 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 08/28/2007||2007||750 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 02/26/2008||2008||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 09/09/2008||2008||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 10/21/2008||2008||750 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 10/22/2008||2008||750 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 01/12/2010||2009||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 03/30/2010||2010||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 05/20/2010||2010||750 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 05/27/2010||2010||750 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 08/17/2010||2010||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 11/18/2010||2010||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 11/18/2010||2010||750 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 04/08/2011||2011||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 04/26/2011||2011||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 06/02/2011||2011||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 06/23/2011||2011||750 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 12/19/2011||2011||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04/03/2012||2012||375 mL||||N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/29/2012||2012||375 mL||||N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||