Cantillon Lambic d'Aunis: Difference between revisions
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Some bottles corked with 2012 corks, some labels read "Pinaut d'Aunis" | | Some bottles corked with 2012 corks, some labels read "Pinaut d'Aunis" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/19/2015||2015||750mL||Yellow label as "Lambic d'Aunis | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||