Cantillon Lou Pepe Gueuze: Difference between revisions
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|Shelton Brothers labeling, cork date doesn't match bottling year | |Shelton Brothers labeling, cork date doesn't match bottling year | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 04/27/2015||2015||2013|750mL||European labeling||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||