3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
! Image Link
! Image Link
|-
|-
| 12/17/1994||  || Neck ring label - 5% ABV||N/A
| 12/17/1994||  || Neck ring label - 5% ABV||-
|-
|-
| 03/27/1998|| 750ml|| Old label|| N/A
| 03/27/1998|| 750ml|| Old label|| -
|-
|-
| 03/12/1999||750ml||Old label|| N/A
| 03/12/1999||750ml||Old label|| -
|-
|-
| 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| N/A
| 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| -
|-
|-
| 02/26/2005||750ml||Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date||N/A
| 02/26/2005||750ml||Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date||-
|-
|-
| 11/28/2006||750ml|| 12.7oz U.S. label on 750ml bottle, synthetic cork||[[File:28 Nov 2006 - Oude Kriek 750ml.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 11/28/2006||750ml|| 12.7oz U.S. label on 750ml bottle, synthetic cork||[[File:28 Nov 2006 - Oude Kriek 750ml.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| Current label|| N/A
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| Current label|| -
|-  
|-  
|03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident||N/A
|03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident||-
|-
|-
| 04/01/2011||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr_1_2011_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 04/01/2011||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr_1_2011_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 06/06/2013||375ml|| Current label|| N/A
| 06/06/2013||375ml|| Current label|| -|-
|-
| 06/11/2013||375ml|| Current label|| -
| 06/11/2013||375ml|| Current label|| N/A
|-
|-
| 04/14/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr 14 2014 - Oude Kriek 375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 04/14/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr 14 2014 - Oude Kriek 375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
Line 51: Line 50:
| 05/22/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:May_22_2014_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 05/22/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:May_22_2014_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 01/19/2015||750ml|| Current label||
| 01/18/2015||375ml|| Current label|| -
|-
| 01/19/2015||750ml|| Current label|| -
|-
|-
| 01/29/2015||375ml|| Current label|| N/A
| 01/29/2015||375ml|| Current label|| -
|}
|}
</center>
</center>