3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/17/1994|| || Neck ring label - 5% ABV|| | | 12/17/1994|| || Neck ring label - 5% ABV||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/27/1998|| 750ml|| Old label|| | | 03/27/1998|| 750ml|| Old label|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/12/1999||750ml||Old label|| | | 03/12/1999||750ml||Old label|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| | | 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/26/2005||750ml||Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date|| | | 02/26/2005||750ml||Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/28/2006||750ml|| 12.7oz U.S. label on 750ml bottle, synthetic cork||[[File:28 Nov 2006 - Oude Kriek 750ml.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 11/28/2006||750ml|| 12.7oz U.S. label on 750ml bottle, synthetic cork||[[File:28 Nov 2006 - Oude Kriek 750ml.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| Current label|| | | 12/14/2007||375ml|| Current label|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident|| | |03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/01/2011||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr_1_2011_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 04/01/2011||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr_1_2011_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/06/2013||375ml|| Current label|| | | 06/06/2013||375ml|| Current label|| -|- | ||
|- | | 06/11/2013||375ml|| Current label|| - | ||
| 06/11/2013||375ml|| Current label|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/14/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr 14 2014 - Oude Kriek 375.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 04/14/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr 14 2014 - Oude Kriek 375.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
| 05/22/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:May_22_2014_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 05/22/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:May_22_2014_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/19/2015||750ml|| Current label|| | | 01/18/2015||375ml|| Current label|| - | ||
|- | |||
| 01/19/2015||750ml|| Current label|| - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/29/2015||375ml|| Current label|| | | 01/29/2015||375ml|| Current label|| - | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||