3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/26/2005||750ml||Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date||N/A | | 02/26/2005||750ml||Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 11/28/2006||750ml|| 12.7oz U.S. label on 750ml bottle, synthetic cork||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| Current label|| N/A | | 12/14/2007||375ml|| Current label|| N/A | ||