3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze: Difference between revisions

Ryan (talk | contribs)
Ryan (talk | contribs)
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
| 02/21/1998||750ml||Old Label – 5%||-
| 02/21/1998||750ml||Old Label – 5%||-
|-
| 03/05/1998||750ml||Old Label – 5%||[[File:Mar 5 1998 - 3FOG.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 01/03/1999||375ml||Old Label – 5%||-
| 01/03/1999||375ml||Old Label – 5%||-