Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding' | | U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding' | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|N/A||2002||1999| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, from Akkurat||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||