Oude Gueuze Tilquin à L'Ancienne: Difference between revisions
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
|12% Imports, USA, neck sticker reading "Open carefully. Contents under high pressure" | |12% Imports, USA, neck sticker reading "Open carefully. Contents under high pressure" | ||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 10/11/2024 | |||
| 2014-2015 | |||
| 375ml | |||
|European bottling | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 20/11/2024 | |||
| 2014-2015 | |||
| 750ml | |||
|European bottling | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||