Oude (Gueuze Tilquin)² à l’Ancienne: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30/01/2024||2011-2013||375ml||U.S. label||[[File:TilquinSquared_30_1_2024.JPG|frameless|50px]] | | 30/01/2024||2011-2013||375ml||U.S. label||[[File:TilquinSquared_30_1_2024.JPG|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
| ||2013-2014||750ml|| ||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| ||2013-2014||375mL|| ||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||