Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| 750mL | | 750mL | ||
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding' | | U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding' | ||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 01/15/2008 | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||