Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 95: Line 95:
| 750mL
| 750mL
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| N/A
|-
| 01/15/2008
| N/A
| 2005
| 750mL
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-