Cantillon Nath: Difference between revisions
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|06/18/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | |06/18/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/21/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL ||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | |06/21/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL ||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | |06/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | ||
|- | |||
|07/04/2023||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02/20/2024||Season 23/24||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | |02/20/2024||Season 23/24||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | ||
|- | |||
|02/17/2025||Season 24/25||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||