Cantillon Nath: Difference between revisions
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|06/17/2020||Season 19/20||750 mL||One tank of rhubarb lambic transferred into a recently emptied raspberry lambic tank before bottling.|| [[File:Cantillon Nath June 17 2020.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |06/17/2020||Season 19/20||750 mL||One tank of rhubarb lambic transferred into a recently emptied raspberry lambic tank before bottling.|| [[File:Cantillon Nath June 17 2020.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/17/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred | |06/17/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/18/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred | |06/18/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/21/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL ||Similarly transferred | |06/21/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL ||Similarly transferred | |06/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07/04/2023||Season 21/22||750 mL ||Similarly transferred | |07/04/2023||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|02/20/2024||Season 23/24||750 mL||-||- | |02/20/2024||Season 23/24||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | ||
|- | |||
|02/17/2025||Season 24/25||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||