Cantillon Drogone Lambic: Difference between revisions

 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 33: Line 33:
|04/23/2020||Season 19/20||750 mL||Approximately 5,000 bottles ||[[File:Cantillon Drogone 23 Apr 2020.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|04/23/2020||Season 19/20||750 mL||Approximately 5,000 bottles ||[[File:Cantillon Drogone 23 Apr 2020.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
|04/23/2020||Season 19/20||1.5 L||About 100 magnums made, Served in Australia as well as various events||[[[[File:Cantillon Drogone 23 Apr 2020 Mag.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|04/23/2020||Season 19/20||1.5 L||Approximately 100 magnums made, Served in Australia as well as various events||[[[[File:Cantillon Drogone 23 Apr 2020 Mag.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
|01/21/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||  ||[[File:Drogone 2021.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|01/21/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||  ||[[File:Drogone 2021.jpg|frameless|50px]]
Line 39: Line 39:
|01/24/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||  ||
|01/24/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||  ||
|-
|-
|12/18/2023||Season 22/23||750 mL||  ||
|12/18/2023||Season 22/23|| 750 mL & 1.5 L|| 23 magnums made||  
|-
|12/18/2023||Season 22/23||1.5 L|| 23 magnums made||  
|-
|-
|12/16/2024||Season 24/25||750 mL||  ||
|12/16/2024||Season 24/25||750 mL||  ||