Cantillon Cuvée Saint Gilloise: Difference between revisions
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Bottle Log== | ==Bottle Log== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; " | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; " | |||
|+ Bottle Log | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Bottle date | ! Bottle date | ||
(mm/dd/yyyy) | (mm/dd/yyyy) | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
| 01/29/2010 | | 01/29/2010 | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
| 375 mL | | 375 mL & 750 mL | ||
| | | | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 93: | ||
|03/22/2013 | |03/22/2013 | ||
| 2013 | | 2013 | ||
| 1.5 L | | 1.5 L & 3 L | ||
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by March 2023 | | Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by March 2023 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 108: | Line 99: | ||
|07/05/2013 | |07/05/2013 | ||
| 2013 | | 2013 | ||
| 1.5 L | | 1.5 L & 3 L | ||
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by November 2023 | | Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by November 2023 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 173: | Line 157: | ||
|02/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon CSG 02 Feb 2021.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |02/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon CSG 02 Feb 2021.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL|| || | |||
|- | |||
|02/15/2023||2023||750 mL|| || | |||
|- | |||
|03/20/2024||2024||750 mL|| || | |||
|- | |||
|01/14/2025|| ||750 mL|| || | |||
|- | |||
|01/21/2025|| ||750 mL|| || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||