Cantillon Cuvée Saint Gilloise: Difference between revisions

 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
==Bottle Log==
==Bottle Log==
<center>
<center>
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
|+ Bottle Log
|-
|-
! Bottle date  
! Bottle date  
(mm/dd/yyyy)
(mm/dd/yyyy)
Line 25: Line 28:
| 01/29/2010
| 01/29/2010
| 2010
| 2010
| 375 mL
| 375 mL & 750 mL
|  
|  
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
|-
| 01/29/2010
| 2010
| 750 mL
|
| N/A
|-
|-
|-
|-
Line 96: Line 93:
|03/22/2013
|03/22/2013
| 2013
| 2013
| 1.5 L
| 1.5 L & 3 L
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by March 2023
| N/A
|-
|03/22/2013
| 2013
| 3 L
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by March 2023
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by March 2023
| N/A
| N/A
Line 108: Line 99:
|07/05/2013
|07/05/2013
| 2013
| 2013
| 1.5 L
| 1.5 L & 3 L
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by November 2023
| N/A
|-
|-
|07/05/2013
| 2013
| 3 L
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by November 2023
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by November 2023
| N/A
| N/A
Line 173: Line 157:
|02/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon CSG 02 Feb 2021.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|02/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon CSG 02 Feb 2021.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|-
|-
|01/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||  ||
|-
|02/15/2023||2023||750 mL||  ||
|-
|03/20/2024||2024||750 mL||  ||
|-
|01/14/2025||    ||750 mL||  ||
|-
|01/21/2025||    ||750 mL||  ||
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>