Cantillon Cinsault: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-


|11/06/2017||Season 17/18||750 mL|| Du Lambic dans les vignes  
|11/06/2017||2017||750 mL|| Du Lambic dans les vignes  
|-
|-
|10/10/2022||Season 17/18||750 mL|| Du Lambic dans les vignes  
|10/10/2022||Season 22/23||750 mL|| Du Lambic dans les vignes  
|-
|-
|10/02/2024||2024||750 mL|| Du Lambic dans les vignes
|-
|}
|}




 
</center>
 
 






[[Brasserie_Cantillon#Beers|← Cantillon]]
[[Brasserie_Cantillon#Beers|← Cantillon]]