Cantillon Carignan: Difference between revisions
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/2014|| 750 mL||Batch 1, Yellow label reads "Lambic December 2012 / Bottled in November 2014" || | | 11/xx/2014|| 750 mL||Batch 1, Yellow label reads "Lambic December 2012 / Bottled in November 2014" || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/28/2015|| 750 mL||Batch 2, Yellow label, grapes from Austria||[[File:Carignan Recolte 2015.jpg|50px|frameless]] | | 10/28/2015|| 750 mL||Batch 2, Yellow label, grapes from Austria||[[File:Carignan Recolte 2015.jpg|50px|frameless]] | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/18/2017||750 mL||Batch 4, yellow label|| | | 10/18/2017||750 mL||Batch 4, yellow label|| | ||
|- | |||
|12/03/2019||750 mL||Du Lambic dans les vignes || | |||
|- | |||
|10/05/2022||750 mL||Du Lambic dans les vignes|| | |||
|- | |||
|10/02/2024||750 mL||Du Lambic dans les vignes|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||