Cantillon Soleil De Minuit: Difference between revisions

 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 21: Line 21:
==Bottle Log==
==Bottle Log==
<center>
<center>
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
|+ Bottle Log
|-
|-
! Bottle date  
! Bottle date  
(mm/dd/yyyy)
(mm/dd/yyyy)
Line 38: Line 41:
| N/A (Batch 2)
| N/A (Batch 2)
| 2013
| 2013
| 750 mL
| 750 mL & 1.5 L
| A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat
| A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
|-
|10/02/2015 (Batch 3)||2015||750 mL||A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat||[[File:Cantillon Soleil de Minuit 2 Oct 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| N/A (Batch 2)
| 2013
| 1.5 L
| A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat
| N/A
|-
|10/02/2015 (Batch3)||2015||750 mL||A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat||[[File:Cantillon Soleil de Minuit 2 Oct 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>