Cantillon Rosé de Gambrinus: Difference between revisions
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03/08/2021||Season 20/21||375 mL||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Gambrinus 8 Mar 2021.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |03/08/2021||Season 20/21||375 mL||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Gambrinus 8 Mar 2021.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|08/02/2022||2022||750 mL||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|07/10/2023||Season 22/23||750 mL||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|03/14/2024||2024||750 mL||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|05/27/2024||2024||750 mL||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|07/08/2024||2024||750 mL||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|09/10/2024||2024||750 mL||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|04/25/2025||2025||750 mL||-||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||