Cantillon Nath: Difference between revisions

 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
==Bottle Log==
==Bottle Log==
<center>
<center>
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
|+ Bottle Log
|-
|-
! Bottle date  
! Bottle date  
(mm/dd/yyyy)
(mm/dd/yyyy)
Line 39: Line 42:
|06/17/2020||Season 19/20||750 mL||One tank of rhubarb lambic transferred into a recently emptied raspberry lambic tank before bottling.|| [[File:Cantillon Nath June 17 2020.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|06/17/2020||Season 19/20||750 mL||One tank of rhubarb lambic transferred into a recently emptied raspberry lambic tank before bottling.|| [[File:Cantillon Nath June 17 2020.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
|06/17/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred on to spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|06/17/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|06/18/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|06/21/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|-
|06/18/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Similarly transferred on to spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|06/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|-
|06/21/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL ||Similarly transferred on to spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|07/04/2023||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||
|-
|-
|06/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL ||Similarly transferred on to spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|02/20/2024||Season 23/24||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|02/17/2025||Season 24/25||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|-
|07/04/2023||Season 21/22||750 mL ||Similarly transferred on to spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>