Cantillon Barbera: Difference between revisions

 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
==Bottle Log==
==Bottle Log==
<center>
<center>
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
|+ Bottle Log
|-
|-
! Bottle date  
! Bottle date  
(mm/dd/yyyy)
(mm/dd/yyyy)
Line 19: Line 22:
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
|-
|-
|02/01/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL|| Du Lambic dans les vignes  
|02/01/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||Du Lambic dans les vignes
|-
|12/05/2023||Season 23/24||750 mL||Du Lambic dans les vignes
|-
|-
|}
|}