Cantillon Magic Lambic: Difference between revisions

 
Line 10: Line 10:
==Bottle Log==
==Bottle Log==
<center>
<center>
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
|+ Bottle Log
|-
|-
! Bottle date  
! Bottle date  
(mm/dd/yyyy)
(mm/dd/yyyy)
Line 36: Line 39:
|-
|-
|05/10/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||Served in tasting room and to go||[[File: Magic_Lambic_2022.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|05/10/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||Served in tasting room and to go||[[File: Magic_Lambic_2022.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|04/24/2025||2025  ||750 mL||Served in tasting room and to go||
|}
|}
</center>
</center>