Bofkont Moonwalk: Difference between revisions
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 09/14/2021||2021||750 mL||Simple white label with the older Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2021 in front. Back sticker with extra info. | | 09/14/2021||2021||750 mL||Simple white label with the older Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2021 in front. Back sticker with extra info. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09/21/2022||2022||750 mL||Newer white label with the latest Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2022 in front, as well as side arte and extra info on the back. | ||
|- | |||
| 11/21/2023||2023||750 mL||Newer white label with the latest Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2023 in front, as well as side arte and extra info on the back. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||