Bofkont Honeymoon: Difference between revisions
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/20/2022||2022||750 mL|| | | 08/xx/2020||2020||750 mL & 1.5 L||Simple white label with the older Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2020 in front. Sticker in the back with extra info. | ||
|- | |||
| 08/20/2022||2022||750 mL||White label with the latest Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2022 in front, as well as side art and extra info on the back. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||