Bofkont Smurfs Lemonade: Difference between revisions
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08/20/2017||2017||375 mL||Label reads "NOT FOR SALE" | ||
|- | |||
| 09/24/2018||2018||375 mL||Label reads "NOT FOR SALE" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08/20/2017||2017||375 mL||Label reads "NOT FOR SALE" | ||
|- | |||
| 09/24/2018||2018||375 mL||Label reads "NOT FOR SALE" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||