Cantillon Vin Santo: Difference between revisions

Gaël (talk | contribs)
Gaël (talk | contribs)
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|04/06/2020||Season 19/20||750 mL||Third batch, served on-site and at Pasta Madre. New label designed by AMMO.||[[File:Cantillon VinSanto 06 April 2020.jpg|Frameless|50px]]
|04/06/2020||Season 19/20||750 mL||Third batch, served on-site and at Pasta Madre. New label designed by AMMO.||[[File:Cantillon VinSanto 06 April 2020.jpg|Frameless|50px]]
|-
|02/02/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||Fourth batch, sold to go in a few selected shops ||
|-
|-
|}
|}