Cantillon Nuit Bruxelloise: Difference between revisions
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12/03/2019||Season xx/xx||750 mL|| | |12/03/2019||Season xx/xx||750 mL|| | ||
|- | |||
|01/08/20121||Season xx/xx||750 mL|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11/10/2022||Season xx/xx||750 mL|| | |11/10/2022||Season xx/xx||750 mL|| | ||
|- | |||
|12/09/2024||Season xx/xx||750 mL|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Brasserie Cantillon#Beers|← Cantillon]] | [[Brasserie Cantillon#Beers|← Cantillon]] | ||