Brett-Elle Oude Geuze: Difference between revisions
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09/2018||750ml||Round label | |09/2018||750ml||Round label | ||
|- | |||
|01/2019||750ml||Round label | |||
|- | |||
|06/2019||750ml||Round label | |||
|- | |||
|01/2020||1.5L||Round label, first magnum bottling | |||
|- | |||
|04/2020||375ml||Round label | |||
|- | |||
|04/2020||1.5L||Round label | |||
|- | |||
|05/2020||375ml||Round label | |||
|- | |||
|05/2020||750ml||Round label | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||