Cantillon Lou Pepe Gueuze: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 68: Line 68:
| Imported by Shelton
| Imported by Shelton
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|01/24/2008||2008||2005||750mL||U.S. label, oval stick has description below vintage year.||[[File:Cantillon LPG 24 Jan 2008.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 01/28/2008
| 01/28/2008