Cantillon Lou Pepe Gueuze: Difference between revisions
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Imported by Shelton | | Imported by Shelton | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|01/24/2008||2008||2005||750mL||U.S. label, oval stick has description below vintage year.||[[File:Cantillon LPG 24 Jan 2008.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/28/2008 | | 01/28/2008 | ||