Cantillon Framboise: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 750mL | | 750mL | ||
| Brown Paper Label | | Brown Paper Label | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 1986 | |||
| 375mL | |||
| Pink Label with Ingredients Listed in Border | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 750mL | | 750mL | ||
| Brown Paper Label | | Brown Paper Label | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 1986 | |||
| 375mL | |||
| Pink Label with Ingredients Listed in Border | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||