Oude Pinot Noir Tilquin à l'Ancienne: Difference between revisions
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09/11/ | |09/11/2025||2015-2016||750ml||Blend for Moeder Lambic Original 10th Anniversary celebration with grapes from Domaine Valentin Zusslin||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/21/2026||2016-2017||750ml||Blend 2. With grapes from Burger Albert & Doris (Steiseltz, Alsace region, France) ||[[File:Tilquin Pinot Noir 21 Dec 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]] | | 12/21/2026||2016-2017||750ml||Blend 2. With grapes from Burger Albert & Doris (Steiseltz, Alsace region, France) ||[[File:Tilquin Pinot Noir 21 Dec 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|09/01/2028||2017-2017||750ml|| ||[[File:Tilquin Pinot Noir 9 Jan 2028.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||