Cantillon Carignan: Difference between revisions

Bill (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
| 10/14/2016|| 750ml||Batch 3||[[File:20170620 110339.jpg|50px|frameless]]
| 10/14/2016|| 750ml||Batch 3||[[File:20170620 110339.jpg|50px|frameless]]
|-
| 10/18/2017||750ml||Batch 4, yellow label||
|-
|-
|}
|}